Club de Lucha Guanarteme
Localidad: Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
Terrero: La Gallera - Complejo Deportivo López Sócas (Tatami)
Web: http://www.facebook.com/CLGuanarteme
Terrero: La Gallera - Complejo Deportivo López Sócas (Tatami)
Web: http://www.facebook.com/CLGuanarteme
Directiva | |||
---|---|---|---|
Presidente | Domingo Lorenzo Gutiérrez Hernández | ||
Vicepresidente | Héctor Romero Rodríguez | ||
Secretario | Carlos Artiles Moraleda | ||
Tesorero | Juan Carlos Pérez Viera | ||
Vocal | Macarena Ramos Santana | ||
Vocal | Fayna Medina Afonso | ||
Vocal | Yasmina Fariña San Blas | ||
Vocal | Melodi Yenifer Fariña San Blas | ||
Vocal | Javier Jesús García Cruz | ||
Vocal | Acayro Delgado Pérez | ||
Mandadores/as | |||
Juan Carlos Pérez Viera | |||
Javier Jesús García Cruz | |||
Héctor Romero Rodríguez | |||
Álvaro Ramón Bosa Vega | |||
Yasmina Fariña San Blas | |||
Luís Ramos Ramírez | |||
Plantilla | |||
Masculino | |||
Destacado B | Santiago Santana Santana | ||
Destacado B | Marcos Januario Correia Martel | ||
Destacado C | Abian Sánchez Santana | ||
Destacado C | Rayco López Claudio | ||
Destacado C | Cristian Javier Marrero Rodríguez | ||
Destacado C | Pedro Yeremay Dévora Alemán | ||
Sénior | Alberto Aridane Arencibia Medina | ||
Sénior | Armiche Jesús Arias Gutiérrez | ||
Sénior | Álvaro Ramón Bosa Vega | ||
Sénior | Kevin Díaz Carmona | ||
Sénior | Alejandro José Díaz Hernández | ||
Sénior | Acayro Delgado Pérez | ||
Sénior | Acorán del Cristo Domínguez Vega | ||
Sénior | Javier Jesús García Cruz | ||
Sénior | Joshua García Falcón | ||
Sénior | Ulíses González Abrante | ||
Sénior | Luís Aythami Martín González | ||
Sénior | Bayanor Pérez Cabrera | ||
Sénior | Juan Carlos Pérez Viera | ||
Sénior | Francisco Alejandro Ramírez Perdomo | ||
Sénior | Héctor Romero Rodríguez | ||
Sénior | Adrián Santana Díaz | ||
Sénior | Adrian Suárez Cárdenes | ||
Juvenil | Guayre Álvarez Ojeda | ||
Juvenil | Yeremay Castro Vargas | ||
Juvenil | Ilorahim Ciss | ||
Juvenil | Sullivan Collado Jovellar | ||
Juvenil | Víctor Yasin Eddah García | ||
Juvenil | Hector García Medina | ||
Juvenil | Javier Alejandro García Medina | ||
Juvenil | Javier Guerra Iglesias de Ussel | ||
Juvenil | Soulemane Ndiaye | ||
Juvenil | Abdoulaye Sow | ||
Cadete | Adrián Bosa Viera | ||
Cadete | Dailos Castro Vargas | ||
Cadete | Nareb Fariñas Sanblas | ||
Cadete | Carlos Morales Ramos | ||
Cadete | Jose Antonio Nzamio Da Silva | ||
Cadete | Christopher Jesús Santana Mba | ||
Cadete | Sullivan Javier Santidrián Rodríguez | ||
Cadete | Carlos Daniel Tejera Rosales | ||
Cadete | Sergio Vigil Pérez | ||
Infantil | Daniel Collado Jovellar | ||
Infantil | Daney Sebastián Rius Ilaluque | ||
Infantil | Pablo Antonio Suárez Burrel | ||
Femenino | |||
Sénior | Melodi Yenifer Fariña San Blas | ||
Sénior | Yasmina Fariña San Blas | ||
Sénior | Evelyn Lara Botto | ||
Sénior | Laura Suárez Burrel | ||
Cadete | Aldara Marrero Armas | ||
Cadete | Ariadna Placeres Guerra | ||
Cadete | Nayade Santana Santana | ||
Cadete | Rebeca Yumalay Sepúlveda Guarda | ||
Infantil | Elena Larisa Bidica | ||
Infantil | Yanela Monteys Baró | ||
Infantil | Nayeli del Carmen Morales Gutiérrez | ||
Infantil | Nayomi Santana Tejera | ||
Infantil | Daniela Suárez Almeida | ||
Promoción |